Last Updated: December 31, 2016

~Anthology~

 

Stille Getuigen

The Indomitable Ten

The Year's Best Dark Fantasy & Horror 2016

 

~Various~

Shadows and Dreams (Remade Season 1#1)

Hungry (Remade Season 1#2)

Home, Perilous Home (Remade Season 1#3)

The Most Dangerous Game (Remade Season 1#4)

Umta (Remade Season 1#5)

Reality No-Show (Remade Season 1#6)

Mourning Train (Remade Season 1#7)

End of the Line (Remade Season 1#8)

Whiteout (Remade Season 1#9)

Mirror of Fate (Remade Season 1#10)

We're Dead in This Ghost Town (Remade Season 1#11)

Modern History (Remade Season 1#12)

Memories of Arcadia (Remade Season 1#13)

 

~A~

 

Ben Aaronovitch - Rivers of London (Peter Grant #1)

Ben Aaronovitch - Moon over Soho (Peter Grant #2)

Ben Aaronovitch - Whispers Under Ground (Peter Grant #3)

Ben Aaronovitch - The Home Crowd Advantage (Peter Grant #3.5)

Ben Aaronovitch - Broken Homes (Peter Grant #4)

Ben Aaronovitch - Foxglove Summer (Peter Grant #5)

Kader Abdolah - De Kraai

Jessica Abel - Rollergirl of Mars (Trish Trash #1)

Peter Ackroyd - Rebellion (The History of England #3)

Douglas Adams - The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (Hitchhiker's Guide #1)

Douglas Adams - The Restaurant at the End of the Universe (Hitchhiker's Guide #2)

Emma L. Adams - Fear's Touch (Darkworld #0.5)

Emma L. Adams - Darkness Watching (Darkworld #1)

Emma L. Adams - Walking Shadow (Darkworld #2)

Emma L. Adams - Demon Heart (Darkworld #3)

Emma L. Adams - Souls Forsaken (Darkworld #4)

Richard Adams - Watership Down

Shelley Adina - Lady of Devices (Magnificent Devices #1)

Jussi Adler-Olsen - The keeper of lost causes (Q-series #1)

Jussi Adler-Olsen - The absent one (Q-series #2)

Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa - Afterlife with Archie (Afterlife with Archie #1)

Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa - Dance with the Dead (Afterlife with Archie #2)

Ania Ahlborn - Within These Walls

Mitch Albom - The five people you meet in Heaven

Rebecca Alexander - The Secrets of Life and Death

Isabel Allende - Kingdom of the Golden Dragon (Eagle and Jaguar #2)

Anya Allyn - Dollhouse (Dollhouse #1)

J.E. Anckorn - Untaken

Sarah Anderson - Adulthood is a Myth (Sarah's Scribbles)

Suzanne Alyssa Andrew - Circle of Stones

Anonymous - The Dhammapada (Little Black Classics #80)

Anonymous - The Saga of Gunnlaug Serpent-Tongue (Little Black Classics #3)

Anonymous - The Book with no Name (The Bourbon Kid #1)

Anonymous - The Eye of the Moon (The Bourbon Kid #2)

René Appel - Van Twee Kanten

Andrew Armacost - The Poor Man's Guide To Suicide

Kelley Armstrong - The Gathering (Darkness Rising #1)

Kelley Armstrong - The Calling (Darkness Rising #2)

Jun Asuka - The Nightmare Before Christmas (Manga)

Margaret Atwood - Hag-seed

Margaret Atwood - The Handmaid's Tale

Jean M Auel - The Clan of the Cave Bear (Earth's Children #1)

Jean M Auel - The Valley of Horses (Earth's Children #2)

Jean M Auel - The Mammoth Hunters (Earth's Children #3)

Jane Austen - Emma (Manga Classics)

Jane Austen - Pride and Prejudice

Jane Austen - Pride and Prejudice (Manga Classics)

Jane Austen - Sense & Sensibility (Manga Classics)

Jane Austen - The Beautifull Cassandra (Little Black Classics #33)

Paul Auster - City of Glass (The New York Trilogy #1)

Paul Auster - Ghosts (The New York Trilogy #2)

Paul Auster - The Locked Room (The New York Trilogy #3)

Jamie Ayres - 18 Things (My So Called Afterlife #1)

Jamie Ayres - 18 Truths (My So Called Afterlife #2)

Jamie Ayres - 18 Thoughts (My So Called Afterlife #3)

 

~B~

 

A.C. Baantjer - De Cock met ceeooceekaa en ik

Fredrik Backman - A Man Called Ove

David Baillie - What We Salvage

Milan Bakrania - Human

David Baldacci - Nachtwerk

David Baldacci - The Winner

David Baldacci - True Blue

Tracy E. Banghart - Shattered Veil (The Diatous Wars #1)

Al Barrera - All That Remains

Clive Barker - Hellraiser: The Dark Watch (vol. 1)

Cynthia Barnett - Rain

Tracy Barrett - The Song of Orpheus

J.M. Barrie - Peter Pan

Alicia Giménez Bartlett - Dog Day (Petra Delicado #2)

Amy A. Bartol - Under Different Stars (Kricket #1)

Jesse Baruffi - Otto von Trapezoid and the Empress of Thieves

Jesse Baruffi - Otto von Trapezoid Bonus Epilogues

Trevor Baxendale - Heart of Stone (Doctor Who)

Sharon Bayliss - Destruction (The December People #1)

Sharon Bayliss - Watch Me Burn (The December People #2)

Sharon Bayliss - A Taste of Death and Honey (The December People #3)

Amy Bearce - Fairy Keeper (World of Aluvia #1)

Amy Bearce - Mer-Charmer (World of Aluvia #2)

Richard Beard - Acts of the Assassins

Simon Beckett - The Chemistry of Death (David Hunter #1)

Simon Beckett - Whispers of the Dead (David Hunter #3)

Thea Beckman - De Kinderen van Moeder Aarde (Toekomst Trilogie #1)

Thea Beckman - Het Helse Paradijs (Toekomst Trilogie #2)

Thea Beckman - Het Gulden Vlies van Thule (Toekomst Trilogie #3)

Thea Beckman - Geef me de ruimte! (Honderdjarige Oorlog #1)

Thea Beckman - Triomf van de verschroeide aarde (Honderjarige Oorlog #2)

Thea Beckman - De Doge-ring van Venetië

Thea Beckman - De Stomme van Kampen

Thea Beckman - De Verloren Schat

Thea Beckman - Gekaapt!

Thea Beckman - Hasse Simonsdochter

Thea Beckman - Het Wonder van Frieswijck

Thea Beckman - Kruistocht in Spijkerbroek/Crusade in Jeans

Isbelle Bee - The Singular and Extraordinary Tale of Mirror and Goliath (John Loverheart, Esq #1)

Kimberly Belle - The Last Breath

Ali Benjamin - The Thing About Jellyfish

Robert Jackson Bennett - City of Stairs (The Divine Cities #1)

Robert Jackson Bennett - City of Blades (The Divine Cities #2)

Sarah Benwell - The Last Leaves Falling

Michael Berg - Hôtel du Lac

Andrea Berthot - The Heartless City (The Gold and Gaslight Chronicles #1)

Andrea Berthot - The Hypnotic City (The Gold and Gaslight Chronicles #2)

A.J. Betts - Zac & Mia

Lauren Beukes - Broken Monsters

Lauren Beukes - The Shining Girls

Mark Billingham - In the dark

Katarina Bivald - The Readers of Broken Wheel Recommend

Benjamin Black - The Lemur

Holly Black - Lights Out (Doctor Who)

Holly Black & Cassandra Clare - The Iron Trial (Magisterium #1)

Ingrid Black - Circle of the Dead

Ingrid Black - The Dark Eye

Elian Black'mor - In Search of Lost Dragons

Sara Blaedel - The Forgotten Girls

Rick Blechta - Roses for a Diva

Giovanni Boccaccio - Mrs Rosie and the Priest (Little Black Classics #1)

Sharon J Bolton - Now You See Me (Lacey Flint #1)

Sharon J Bolton - Dead Scared (Lacey Flint #2)

Sharon J Bolton - Awakening

Sharon J Bolton - Blood Harvest

Sharon J Bolton - Sacrifice

Jim Bonogovksi-Gronseth - All About Miserable Me (Grumpy Cat)

Greg Boose - The Red Bishop

Max Booth III - How To Successfully Kidnap Strangers

Ferdinand Bordewijk - Karakter

E.E. Borton - Suffer

Loren Bouchard - Medium Rare (Bobs Burgers)

Erin Bow - The Scorpion Rules

Oliver Bowden - Renaissance (Assassin's Creed #1)

Oliver Bowden - Underworld (Assassin's Creed #8)

Nancy Boyarsky - The Swap

John Boyne - Crippen

John Boyne - Mutiny on the Bounty

John Boyne - Next of Kin

John Boyne - Noah Barleywater runs away

John Boyne - Stay Where You Are And Then Leave

John Boyne - The Absolutist

John Boyne - The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas

John Boyne - The Congress of Rough Riders

John Boyne - The Dare

John Boyne - The House of Special Purpose

John Boyne - The Thief of Time

Ray Bradbury - Fahrenheit 451

Ray Bradbury - The Illustrated Man

Libba Bray - A great and terrible beauty (Gemma Doyle #1)

Libba Bray - Rebel Angels (Gemma Doyle #2)

Chad Brewster - Bob's Burgers (Vol. 1)

Kate Brian - Privilege (Privilege #1)

Irena Brignull - The Hawkweed Prophecy

Stefan Brijs - The Angel Maker

Charlotte Brontë - Jane Eyre (Manga Classics)

Dan Brown - Angels & Demons (Robert Langdon #1)

Dan Brown - The Da Vinci Code (Robert Langdon #2)

Dan Brown - The Lost Symbol (Robert Langdon #3)

Dan Brown - Deception point

Dan Brown - Digital Fortress

Jeffrey Brown - Darth Vader and Son

Jeffrey Brown - Vader's Little Princess

Karma Brown - The Choices We Make

Laura Brown - How To Write Anything

Pierce Brown - Red Rising (Red Rising #1)

Pierce Brown - Golden Son (Red Rising #2)

Ed Brubaker - The Fade Out (Vol. 1)

Lissa Bryan - The End of All Things (The End of All Things #1)

Leslie Bulion - Random Body Parts

James Lee Burke - The Thin Roof Blowdown (Dave Robicheaux #16)

Catrina Burgess - Awakening

D.R. Burgess - Night's Colony

Michel Bussi - After The Crash

Michael Byrnes - The Sacred Bones (The Sacred Bones #1)

Michael Byrnes - The Sacred Blood (The Sacred Bones #2)

 

~C~

 

Lynn Cahoon - Guidebook to Murder

Chelsea Cain - Heartsick (Gretchen Lowell #1)

Chelsea Cain - Sweetheart (Gretchen Lowell #2)

Chelsea Cain - Evil at Heart (Gretchen Lowell #3)

Chelsea Cain - The Night Season (Gretchen Lowell #4)

Italo Calvino - If on a winter's night a traveller

W. Bruce Cameron - The Midnight Plan of the Repo Man

Joe Campanale - Downtown Italian

Jen Campbell - Weird Things Customers Say In Bookstores

Stacey R. Campbell - Hush (Lakeview #1)

Stacey R. Campbell - Whisper (Lakeview #1)

Alex de Campi - My Little Pony: Friends For Ever (Vol1)

Alex de Campi - My Little Pony: Friends For Ever (Vol3)

Emma Campion - A Triple Knot

Liam Card - Stopgap

Orson Scott Card - Ender's Game (Ender #1)

Mike Carey - Houses of the Holy

Mike, Linda & Louise Carey - The House of War and Witness

Gail Carriger - Etiquette & Espionage (Finishing School #1)

Gail Carriger - Curtsies & Conspiracies (Finishing School #2)

Gail Carriger - Waistcoats & Weaponry (Finishing School #3)

Mr. Carson - Rules for Household Staff (Downton Abbey)

Andrew Cartmel - Written in Dead Wax (The Vinyl Detective #1)

Holly Cave - The Generation

Sarah Cawkwell - Heirs of the Demon King: Uprising

Lorenzo Ceccotti (LRNZ) - Golem

Kirsti Charish - Owl and the Japanese Circus (The Adventures of Owl #1)

Derek Charm - Super Smash-up (Powerpuff Girls)

Anne Charnock - A Calculated Life

Geoffrey Chaucer - The Wife of Bath (Little Black Classics #28)

Elaine Chen - The Good Brother

Dina Cheney - Mug Meals

Billy Coffey - There Will Be Stars

Matthew Chojnacki - Alternative Movie Posters

Wesley Chu - Time Salvager (Time Salvager #1)

Rin Chupeco - The Girl from the Well (The Girl from the Well #1)

Rin Chupeco - The Suffering (The Girl from the Well #2)

Liu Cixin - The Three-Body Problem (Three Body #1)

Jo Claes - De Blinde Vlek

Cassandra Clare - City of Ashes (The Mortal Instruments #2)

Stephen Clarke - 1000 years of annoying the French

Susanna Clarke - Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell

Susanna Clarke - The Ladies of Grace Adieu and other stories

Philippe Claudel - Monsieur Linh and his child

Hugo Claus - The Sorrow of Belgium

Harlan Coben - Promise Me (Myron Bolitar #8)

Harlan Coben - Tell No One

Harlan Coben - The Woods

Jonathan Coe - Expo 58

Paulo Coelho - The Alchemist

M Sean Coleman - Netwars: The Code (Episode #1)

Eoin Colfer - Artemis Fowl (Artemis Fowl #1)

Eoin Colfer - The Arctic Accident (Artemis Fowl #2)

Max Allan Collins - Binding Ties (CSI #6)

Suzanne Collins - The Hunger Games (The Hunger Games #1)

Suzanne Collins - Catching Fire (The Hunger Games #2)

Suzanne Collins - Mockingjay (The Hunger Games #3)

Ally Condie - Matched (Matched #1)
Ally Condie - Crossed (Matched #2)

Joseph Conrad - To-morrow (Little Black Classics #64)

K.R. Conway - Undertow (Undertow #1)

Eileen Cook - With Malice

James Cooper - Dark Father

Lucy Corin - Everyday Psychokillers: A History for Girls

Paulien Cornelisse - Taal is zeg maar echt mijn ding

Paulien Cornelisse - En dan nog iets

Louis Couperus - Eline Vere

Lucy Courtenay - Galaxy Race! (Space Penguins)

Matthew S. Cox - Prophet of the Badlands (The Awakened #1)

Matthew S. Cox - Archon's Queen (The Awakened #2)

Matthew S. Cox - Grey Ronin (The Awakened #3)

Matthew S. Cox - The Hand of Raziel (Daughter of Mars #1)

Matthew S. Cox - Caller 107

Matthew S. Cox - Emma and the Banderwigh

Matthew S. Cox - The Summer The World Ended

Katie Coyle - Vivian Apple at the End of the World (Vivian Apple #1)

Katie Coyle - Vivian Apple Needs a Miracle (Vivian Apple #2)

Kevin Craig - Half Dead & Fully Broken

William Craig - The Strasbourg Legacy

Rebekah Crane - Aspen

Pauline Creeden - Raven (Chronicles of Steele #1)

Michael Cristiano - The Black Oracle

Nathan Croft - Homunculus and the Cat

Justin Cronin - The Passage (The Passage #1)

Justin Cronin - The Twelve (The Passage #2)

Blake Crouch - Abandon

Blake Crouch - Dark Matter

Melissa de la Cruz - Frozen (Heart of Dread #1)

Lindsey Roth Culli - This Above All

Tim Curran - Blackout

Nick Cutter - The Acolyte

Amanda Cyr - Zhukov's Dogs

 

~D~

 

Sarah Dalton - White Hart

Jennifer Dance - Hawk

James Dashner - The Maze Runner (The Maze Runner #1)

James Dashner - The Scorch Trials (The Maze Runner #2)

James Dashner - Thomas's First Memory of the Flare (The Maze Runner #2.5)

Peter David - Artful

Aric Davis - Weavers

Kaitlyn Davis - The Golden Cage (A Dance of Dragons #0.5)

Kaitlyn Davis - The Shadow Soul (A Dance of Dragons #1)

Kaitlyn Davis - The Silver Key (A Dance of Dragons #1.5)

Kaitlyn Davis - The Spirit Heir (A Dance of Dragons #2)

Kaitlyn Davis - The Bronze Knight (A Dance of Dragons #2.5)

Kaitlyn Davis - The Phoenix Born (A Dance of Dragons #3)

Sophie Davis - Talented (Talented #1)

Sophie Davis - The Syndicate (Timewaves #1)

Lauren DeStefano - Wither (The Chemical Garden #1)

Lauren DeStefano - Fever (The Chemical Garden #2)

Lauren DeStefano - Sever (The Chemical Garden #3)

Terry Deary - France (Horrible Histories)

Terry Deary - Gorgeous Georgians (Horrible Histories)

Terry Deary - Groovy Greeks (Horrible Histories)

Terry Deary - Loathsome London (Horrible Histories)

Terry Deary - The Rotten Romans (Horrible Histories)

Terry Deary - Vile Victorians (Horrible Histories)

Keith R. A. Decandido - Children of the Revolution (Sleepy Hollow)

Nola Decker - Outshine

Robert Declerck - Berlijn: om en rond De Muur

Bob Defendi - Death by Cliché

Thomas De Quincey - On Murder Considered as One of the Fine Arts (Little Black Classics #4)

Laura Diamond - Dawn of the Vie

Stephanie Diaz - Extraction (Extraction #1)

Philip K. Dick - Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?

Charles Dickens - A Christmas Carol

Charles Dickens - Great Expectations (Manga Classics)

Erik Didriksen - Pop Sonnets

Craig DiLouie - Suffer the Children

Adriaan van Dis - De Wandelaar

Chuck Dixon - The Mechanic's Song (Winterworld #1)

Anthony Doerr - All The Light We Cannot See

Alex Dolan - The Euthanist

Angus Donald - Outlaw (The Outlaw Chronicles #1)

Angus Donald - Holy Warrior (The Outlaw Chronicles #2)

Fyodor Dostoevsky - Crime and Punishment

Amanda Downum - Dreams of Shreds and Tatters

Arthur Conan Doyle - A Study in Scarlet (Sherlock Holmes #1)

Arthur Conan Doyle - The Sign of the Four (Sherlock Holmes #2)

Julian Doyle - The Gospel According To Monty Python

Andre Dubus III - The Garden of Last Days

Shannon Duffy - Awakening

Stella Duffy - The Anti-Hero (Doctor Who)

C.F. Dunn - Death Be Not Proud (The Secret of the Journal #2)

 

~E~

 

Rob Eastaway - Why Do Buses Come In Threes?

Rob Eastaway - How Long Is A Piece Of String?

Mark Edwards - Follow You Home

Tom Egeland - Relic (Bjørn Beltø #1)

Tom Egeland - The Guardians of the Covenant (Bjørn Beltø #2)

Miriam & Ezra Elia - The Diary of Edward the Hamster (1990-1990)

Jordan Elizabeth Mierek - Treasure, Darkly (Treasure Chronicles #1)

Jordan Elizabeth (Mierek) - Cogling

Jonathan R. Eller - Unbound (Ray Bradbury #2)

Mark Ellis - Princes Gate (Frank Merlin #1)

Warren Ellis - Trees (Vol. 1)

Warren Ellis - Supreme: Blue Rose

Roger John Ellory - A Quiet Belief in Angels

Roger John Ellory - Ghostheart

Roger John Ellory - Saints of New York

Kjell Eriksson - The Demon of Dakar

Svea Ersson - Alleen Eva

Jen Estes - Fifteen (The Dreamwalker Diaries #1)

Nicholas Evans - The Horse Whisperer

Jane D. Everly - Havelock (Part 1)

Jane D. Everly - Havelock (Part 2)

Jane D. Everly - Havelock (Part 3)

 

~F~

 

Michel Faber - The Book of Strange New Things

Jenni Fagan - The Sunlight Pilgrims

Ildefonso Falcones - The Barefoot Queen

Reza Farazmand - Poorly Drawn Lines

Sebastian Faulks - Birdsong

Helen Fielding - Bridget Jones's Diary (Bridget Jones #1)

Gemma Files - Experimental Film

Ryan Finnigan - The Room

Sebastian Fitzek - Das Kind

Matthew FitzSimmons - The Short Drop (Gibson Vaughn #1)

John Flanagan - The Ruins of Gorlan (The Ranger's Apprentice #1)

John Flanagan - The Burning Bridge (The Ranger's Apprentice #2)

John Flanagan - The Icebound Land (The Ranger's Apprentice #3)

John Flanagan - The Battle for Skandia (The Ranger's Apprentice #4)

John Flanagan - The Sorcerer of the North (The Ranger's Apprentice #5)

John Flanagan - The Siege of Macindaw (Ranger's Apprentice #6)

John Flanagan - Erak's Ransom (Ranger's Apprentice #7)

Tony Fleecs - Equestria Girls (My Little Pony)

Jacky Fleming - The Trouble With Women

Michele Foal - How to Survive an Amazon Forum Troll Attack

Jonathan Safran Foer - Extremely loud and incredibly close

Joshua Foer, Dylan Thuras & Ella Morton - Atlas Obscura

Elena Forbes - Die with me (Mark Tartaglia #1)

Karin Fossum - Eva's Eye

John Fowles - The Collector

Moïra Fowley-Doyle - The Accident Season

Amber Foxx - The Outlaw Women (Mae Martin Mysteries #0.5)

Amber Foxx - The Calling (Mae Martin Mysteries #1)

Matt Fraction - Casanova (Acedia Vol. 1)

Anne Frank - The diary of a young girl

Anne Frasier - The Body Reader

Nicci French - Beneath the Skin

Nicci French - Catch me when I fall 

Nicci French - Complicit

Nicci French - De mensen die weggingen

Nicci French - Killing me softly

Nicci French - Land of the Living

Nicci French - Losing you

Nicci French - The Memory Game

Nicci French - The Red Room

Nicci French - Until it's over

Nicci French - Verlies

Inger Frimansson - The Shadow in the Water

Cornelia Funke - Inkheart (Inkworld #1)

Cornelia Funke - Inkspell (Inkworld #2)

Cornelia Funke - Inkdeath (Inkworld #3)

Cornelia Funke - The Thief Lord

 

~G~

 

Jostein Gaarder - Sophie's World

Michelle Gagnon - Don't Turn Around (Project PERSEFoNE #1)

Alex van Galen - Ideale Ouders

Kami Garcia - Unbreakable (The Legion #1)

Garcia & Stohl - Dangerous Dream (Dangerous Creatures #0.5)

Garcia & Stohl - Dangerous Creatures (Dangerous Creatures #1)

Laurent Gaudé - Eldorado

Neil Gaiman - Nothing O'Clock (Doctor Who)

Amber Garr - Waterfall (The Water Crisis Chronicles #1)

Jeanne Lyet Gassman - Blood of a Stone

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - A Reaper of Stone (An Echo of the Ascended #1; A Reaper of Stone #1)

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - Rend the Dark (An Echo of the Ascended #2; Rend the Dark #1)

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - Best Left in the Shadows (An Echo of the Ascended #3; Best Left in the Shadows #1)

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - Faith and Moonlight (An Echo of the Ascended #4; Faith and Moonlight #1)

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - Broken Banners (An Echo of the Ascended #5; A Reaper of Stone #2)

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - Skinshaper (An Echo of the Ascended #6; Rend the Dark #2)

Mark Gelineau & Joe King - Civil Blood (An Echo of the Ascended #7; Best Left in the Shadows #2)

Elizabeth George - In Pursuit of the Proper Sinner (Inspector Lynley #10)

Elizabeth George - The Mysterious Disappearance of the Reluctant Book Fairy

Michael Gerber - Barry Trotter and the Dead Horse (Barry Trotter #3)

Esther Gerretzen - Verdorven (Wolfgang #3)

Tess Gerritsen - Bloodstream

Tess Gerritsen - Harvest

Tess Gerritsen - Life Support

Neil Gibson - Twisted Dark (Vol. 1)

Neil Gibson - Twisted Dark (Vol. 2)

Neil Gibson - Twisted Dark (Vol. 3)

Neil Gibson - Tabatha

Neil Gibson - Tortured Life

Kieron Gillen - The Wicked + The Divine (Vol. 1)

Victor Gischler - Ink Mage (A Fire Beneath The Skin #1)

William Golding - Lord of the Flies

Lisa Goldstein - The Red Magician

Matthew Goodman - Book Cover Designs

Jason Goodwin - The Janissary Tree

Andrew Q. Gordon - The Last Grand Master (Champion of the Gods #1)

Sharon Gosling - The Ruby Airship (The Diamond Thief #2)

James Goss - The Blood Cell (Doctor Who)

February Grace - Wishing Cross Station

Baltasar Gracián - How to Use Your Enemies (Little Black Classics #12)

James Grady - Condor in the Stacks

Jean-Christophe Grangé - The Stone Council

Michael Grant - Gone (Gone #1)

Michael Grant - Hunger (Gone #2)

Michael Grant - Lies (Gone #3)

Michael Grant - Plague (Gone #4)

Michael Grant - Fear (Gone #5)

Michael Grant - Light (Gone #6)

Michael Grant - BZRK (BZRK #1)

Anne Katherine Green - The House in the Mist

John Green - The Fault In Our Stars

Sally Green - Half Lies (Half Bad #0.5)

S.C. Green - The Sunken (Engine Ward #1)

R.M. Greenaway - Cold Girl (B.C. Blues Crime #1)

T. Greenwood - Where I Lost Her

Sebastian Gregory - A Christmas Horror Story

David John Griffin - The Unusual Possession of Alastair Stubb

John Grisham - The Testament

Austen Grossman - You

David Grossman - Someone to run with

Arnon Grunberg - Tirza

Jessica Gunn - Gyre (The Atlas Link #1)

 

~H~

 

Hella S. Haasse - The Black Lake

Sonia Halbach - The Three Sisters (The Krampus Chronicles #1)

Nicholas Hallum - The Cambridge Key

Joan Lesley Hamilton - The Lion and the Cross

Petra Hammesfahr - Das letzte Opfer

Petra Hammesfahr - Der Schatten

Petra Hammesfahr - Die Chefin

Petra Hammesfahr - Merkels Tochter

Petra Hammesfahr - The Sinner

David D. Hammons - Alice Takes Back Wonderland

David D. Hammons - Don't Eat the Glowing Bananas

Mona Hanna - High Witch Next Generation

Sophie Hannah - Little Face (Spilling CID #1)

Lisa L. Hannett - Lament for the Afterlife

Michelle A. Hansen - Before They Find Us

Sarah Harian - The Wicked We Have Done

Bas Haring - Kaas en de Evolutietheorie

Nick Harkaway - Keeping Up With The Joneses (Doctor Who)

Joanne Harris - Blueeyedboy

Joanne Harris - The Loneliness of the Long Distance Time Traveller (Doctor Who)

Joe Harris - Millennium

Milda Harris - Doppelganger

Philip Harris - The Girl in the City

Tessa Harris - Secrets in the Stones (Dr. Thomas Silkstone #6)

John Harstad - 172 Hours on the Moon

Carolyn Hart - From the Queen (Death on Demand)

Mary S. Hartman - Victorian Murderesses

Alexander Hartung - Until The Debt Is Paid

Kelly Hashway - The Monster Within

Rachel Hastings - Bobs Burgers (Issue #1)

John Twelve Hawks - Spark

Noah Hawley - Before the Fall

Nathaniel Hawthorne - The Scarlet Letter (Manga Classics)

G. Miki Hayden - The Heroine's Journey

Mo Hayder - Birdman

Giuliano Hazan - Thirty Minute Pasta

Daniel Hecht - Skull Session

A.F.Th. van der Heijden - De Movo Tapes (Homo Duplex #0)

A.F.Th. van der Heijden - Het Schervengericht (Homo Duplex #1)

Robert A. Heinlein - Citizen of the Galaxy (Graphic Novel)

James Herbert - The Rats (The Rats #1)

Willem Frederik Hermans - The Darkroom of Damocles

Ian Hiatt - Death of an Assassin (Saint Roch City #1)

Tracy & Laura Hickman - Unwept (The Nightbirds #1)

Patricia Highsmith - Sour Tales for Sweethearts

Norma Hinkens - Immurement (The Undergrounders #1)

Rosamund Hodge - Cruel Beauty

Iris Hoekstra - De Tweede Kant

Alice Hoffman - Seventh Heaven

Jilliane Hoffman - Last Witness

Mary Hoffman - City of Masks (Stravaganza #1)

Mary Hoffman - City of Stars (Stravaganza #2)

Mary Hoffman - City of Flowers (Stravaganza #3)

Mary Hoffman - City of Secrets (Stravaganza #4)

Mary Hoffman - City of Ships (Stravaganza #5)

Mary Hoffman - City of Swords (Stravaganza #6)

Ainslie Hogarth - The Lonely

Jane Holland - Girl Number One

Loes den Hollander - Nooit Alleen

Loes den Hollander - Zwanenzang

Inger Hollebeek - Taalvoutjes

Charlie N. Holmberg - The Paper Magician (The Paper Magician #1)

Charlie N. Holmberg - The Glass Magician (The Glass Magician #2)

Gerard Manley Hopkins - As kingfishers catch fire (Little Black Classics #2)

Nick Hornby - How to be good

Anthony Horowitz - The house of silk (Sherlock Holmes #1)

Anthony Horowitz - The Three Monarchs (Sherlock Holmes #1.5)

Jørn Lier Horst - Felicia Forsvant

Janette Turner Hospital - Orpheus Lost

Khaled Hosseini - The Kite Runner

Rachel Howzell - No one knows you're here

Howard Hughes - Outer Limits

Victor Hugo - Les Misérables (Manga Classics)

James A. Hunter - Strange Magic (Yancy Lazarus #1)

Aldous Huxley - Brave New World

Aimee Hyndman - Hour of Mischief

 

~I~

 

Randall S. Ingermanson - Transgression (City of God #1)

Kazuo Ishiguro - Never let me go

 

~J~

 

Lisa Jackson - Shiver

Howard Jacobson - Shylock Is My Name

David Jaher - The Witch of Lime Street

Aiden James - Immortal Plague / Plague of Coins (The Judas Chronicles #1)

Roel Janssen - De Tiende Vrouw

Anna Jansson - Silverkronan

Arthur Japin - In Lucia's Eyes/Een Schitterend Gebrek

Kate Jarvik Birch - Perfected (Perfected #1)

Kate Jarvik Birch - Tarnished (Perfected #2)

Terence Jenkins - Return to London

Holly Jennings - Arena

Janna Jennings - A Grimm Legacy (Grimm Tales #1)

Janna Jennings - Grimm Memories (Grimm Tales #2)

Iris Johansen - Dead Aim (Eve Duncan #4.5)

Iris Johansen - Blind Alley (Eve Duncan #5)

Iris Johansen - Countdown (Eve Duncan #6)

Jenna Elizabeth Johnson - Faelorehn (The Otherworld #1)

Maureen Johnson - 13 Little Blue Envelopes (Little Blue Envelopes #1)

Jonas Jonasson - Hitman Anders and the Meaning of it All

P.T. Jones - Floating Boy and the Girl Who Couldn't Fly

Rachel Joyce - The Unlikely Pilgrimage of Harold Fry

S.H. Jucha - The Silver Ships (The Silver Ships #1)

Abe Jun - Alice in Wonderland (Manga)

 

~K~

 

Justine Kacprzak - Dinosaur Amigurumi

Morim Kang - The Prince

Jonas Karlsson - The Room

Jonas Karlsson - The Invoice

Nisha Katona - Pimp My Rice

Amy Kaufman and Jay Kristoff - Illuminae (The Illuminae Files #1)

Nicole C. Kear - Now I See You

John Keats - The Eve of St Agnes (Little Black Classics #13)

Daniel Kehlmann - F

Kenko - A Cup of Sake Beneath the Cherry Trees (Little Black Classics #11)

A.L. Kennedy - The Drosten's Curse (Doctor Who)

Darin Kennedy - The Mussorgski Riddle

John Patrick Kennedy - Plague of Angels (The Descended #1)

Ketner & Kalicicki - Branded (Sinners #1)

Theresa Key - Broken Skies (Broken Skies #1)

Rod Kierkegaard Jr. - The Vampire Circus (Vampires of Paris #1)

Gabriel King - The Wild Road (Tag, the Cat #1)

Jason King - The Lure of Fools (The Age of the Infinite #1)

Jason King - The Soulless Grave (The Age of the Infinite #2)

Stephen King - The Gunslinger (Dark Tower #1)

Stephen King - 11/22/63

Stephen King - Secret Window, Secret Garden

Stephen King - The Langoliers

Stephen King - The Long Walk

Stephen King - Under the Dome

Marianne Kirby - Dust Bath Revival

Robert Kirkman - A Darkness Surrounds Him (Outcast Vol. 1)

Kluun - Love Life / Komt een vrouw bij de dokter

David Jacob Knight - The Pen Name

Susan Koefod - Naming the Stars

Kees van Kooten - De Verrekijker

Michael Koryta - A Welcome Grave (Lincoln Perry #3)

Mary Robinette Kowal - Word Puppets

Rafil Kroll-Zaidi - Findings

Mary Kubica - The Good Girl

Mary Kubica - Don't You Cry

Barbara Kyle - The Queen's Exiles (Tornleigh #6)

 

~L~

 

Camilla Läckberg - The Ice Princess (Patrick Hedström #3)

Camilla Läckberg - The Preacher (Patrick Hedström #2)

Camilla Läckberg - Stone Cutter (Patrick Hedström #3)

Camilla Läckberg - Leeuwentemmer/Lejontämjaren (Patrick Hedström #9)

Camilla Läckberg - The Scent of Almonds & Other Stories

Robin LaFevers - Grave Mercy (His Fair Assassin #1)

Robin LaFevers - Dark Triumph (His Fair Assassin #2)

LaFleur & Dubin - Friday the 13th of February (Dreary and Naughty #3)

Douglas Lain - After the Saucers Landed

Charles Lambert - The Children's Home

Reif Larsen - I Am Radar

Alex Latimer - Never Follow a Dinosaur

Antoine Laurain - The Red Notebook

Jim Lawson - Paleo: The Complete Collection

Leaver & Currie - Creed

Stan Lee - Zodiac (Zodiac #1)

Tosca Lee - The Progeny (Descendants of the Blood Countess #1)

Vicky Leigh - Catch Me When I Fall (Dreamcatcher #1)

Vicky Leigh - Find Me If You Dare (Dreamcatcher #2)

Jeff Lemire - Tin Stars (Descender Vol. 1)

Fred van Lente - The Mocking Dead #1

Fred van Lente - The Mocking Dead #2

Kate Leth - Parts Unkown (Edward Scissorhands Vol. 1)

Kate Leth - Whole Again (Edward Scissorhands Vol. 2)

Marie Letourneau - The Mice of Bistrot des Sept Frères

Chris Lewis - Drones

John Ajvide Lindqvist - Itsy-bitsy

Troy Little - The Powerpuff Girls

Marjorie Liu - Monstress #1

Marjorie Liu - Monstress #2

Marjorie Liu - Monstress #3

Marjorie Liu - Monstress #4

Marjorie Liu - Monstress #5

Marjorie Liu - Monstress #6

John Lloyd - 1411 QI Facts To Knock You Sideways

Malinda Lo - Adaptation (Adaptation #1)

Pittacus Lore - I Am Number Four (Lorien #1)

Edward Lorn - Cruelty (Episode #1-5)

Edward Lorn - The Naughty List (Christmas #1)

Edward Lorn - Deck the Halls (Christmas #2)

Edward Lorn - Bay's End

Edward Lorn - Crawl

Edward Lorn - Dastardly Bastard

Edward Lorn - Full Moon Over Cedar Hill

Edward Lorn - Just Short of Paradise

Edward Lorn - No Such Thing

Edward Lorn - The Roaming Greenery

Edward Lorn - World's Greatest Dad

Billy Lovecraft - Billy Lovecraft Saves The World

Steven Loveridge - The Palace Library

James Lowder - Beyond the Wall

Ceri A. Lowe - Paradigm (Paradigm #1)

Natalie Lucas - Sixteen Sixty-one

Elisa Ludwig - Coin Heist

Sergei Lukyanenko - The Genome

Rosamund Lupton - The Quality of Silence

Robin Lythgoe - As the Crow Flies

 

~M~

 

Niccolo Machiavelli - The Prince

Shawntelle Madison - Under My Skin (Immortality Strain #1)

Rowan Maness - Valentine Bell: The Golden Year

George Mann - The Engines of War (Doctor Who)

Lisa Mantchev - Ticker

Heather Marie - The Gateway Through Which They Came (Gateway #1)

Heather Marie - The Gateway of Light and Darkness (Gateway #2)

Christopher Marlowe - Dr. Faustus

Isa Maron - Galgenveld

George R.R. Martin - The Wit and Wisdom of Tyrion Lannister

Taran Matharu - The Novice (Summoner #1)

Lynne Matson - Nil (Nil #1)

Lisa Maxwell - Sweet Unrest

Case Maynard - The Surrendered

Eve McBride - No Worst, There Is None

Jim McCann - Intimate Strangers (Mind The Gap Vol. 1)

Meredith McClaren - Clockwork City (Hinges Vol. 1)

Meredith McClaren - Paper Tigers (Hinges Vol. 2)

Brian McClellan - Promise of Blood (Powder Mage #1)

Brian McClellan - Return to Honor (Powder Mage #1.5)

Nikki McCormack - The Girl and the Clockwork Cat

Michael McCormick - Across the Pond

Amy McCullogh - The Oathbreaker's Shadow (Knots Sequence #1)

Joseph A. McCullough - The Science Fiction and Fantasy Quiz Book

Mark McCrum - Fest

Oisin McGann - Spoil the Kill

Seanan McGuire - Discount Armageddon (InCryptid #1)

Seanan McGuire - Midnight Blue-Light Special (InCryptid #2)

Seanan McGuire - One Hell of a Ride (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - No Place Like Home (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Married in Green (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Sweet Poison Wine (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - The First Fall (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Loch and Key (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - We Both Go Down Together (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Oh Pretty Bird (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Bury Me in Satin (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Snakes and Ladders (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - Broken Paper Hearts (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - The Star of New Mexico (InCryptid shorts)

Seanan McGuire - The Way Home (InCryptid shorts)

Fiona McIntosh - Myrren's Gift (The Quickening #1)

Kate McIntyre - The Deathsniffer's Assistant (The Faraday Files #1)

Kate McIntyre - The Timeseer's Gambit (The Faraday Files #2)

Melissa McShane - Burning Bright

Trudi Meister - Rings In Time

Amy Miles - Zombie High Chronicles 1

Mark Millar - Jupiter's Legacy (Vol1)

Kate Miller - Karma Patrol (Fate Divisions #1)

Jen Minkman - Sound of Sirens (Tales of Skylge #1)

David Mitchell - Slade House

David Mitchell - Thinking About it Only Makes it Worse

Dyna Moe - Hipster Animals

Mitchell Moffit - AsapSCIENCE

Avery Monsen & Jory John - All My Friends Are Dead

Clement C. Moore - The Night Before Christmas

Kass Morgan - The 100 (The Hundred #1)

Kass Morgan - Day 21 (The Hundred #2)

Jonathan Morris - Touched by an Angel (Doctor Who)

David Alan Morrison - Guild of Immortal Women

John Morton - The Elephant on Sixth Street

Jean-David Morvan - Zaya

Jason Mott - The First (The Returned #0.5)

Jason Mott - The Sparrow (The Returned #0.6)

Jason Mott - The Choice (The Returned #0.7)

Jason Mott - The Wonder of All Things

Mirjam Mous - Boy 7

JP Moynahan - The Traveler's Wake

S.A. Mulraney - Danny Dirks and the Heir of Pendragon (Danny Dirks #1)

Paul Murray - An Evening of Long Goodbyes

Paul Murray - Skippy Dies

Sarah Mussi - Riot

E.C. Myers - The Silence of Six

 

 

~N~

 

Nagumo - Let's Eat Ramen

Fuminora Nakamura - Last Winter We Parted

Toby Neal - Island Fire

Sarah Negovetich - Rite of Rejection

Patrick Ness - The New World (Chaos Walking #0.5)

Patrick Ness - The knife of never letting go (Chaos Walking #1)

Patrick Ness - The Ask and the Answer (Chaos Walking #2)

Patrick Ness - Monsters of Men (Chaos Walking #3)

Patrick Ness - The Rest of Us Just Live Here

Katherine Neville - The Eight

Scott Nicholson - After: The Shock (After #1)

Kerry Nietz - Amish Vampires in Space

Friedrich Nietzsche - Aphorisms on Love and Hate (Little Black Classics #5)

Audrey Niffenegger - The Time Traveller's Wife

Ken Niimura - Henshin

Marieke Nijkamp - This Is Where It Ends

Christine Norris - A Curse of Ask and Iron

Ann M. Noser - How to Date Dead Guys (Under the Blood Moon #1)

Ann M. Noser - How to Ditch Dead Guys (Under the Blood Moon #2)

Ann M. Noser - Dead Girl Running (The New Order #1)

 

~O~

 

Tawni O'Dell - One of Us

Peter van Olmen - De Kleine Odessa (De Kleine Odessa #1)

 

~P~

 

Chuck Palahniuk - Beautiful You

Brenda Pandos - Glitch (Lost in Time #1)

Michael Panush - Detour to Apocalypse (Part 1)

Michael Panush - Detour to Apocalypse (Part 2)

K.J. Parker - The Devil You Know

Robin Parrish - Awakening (The 'Naturals #1 Episode #1-4)

Tony Parsons - Dead Time (DC Max Wolfe short)

Stephan T. Pastis - When Crocs Fly (Pearls Before Swine)

Mary Jennifer Payne - Since You've Been Gone

Thomas Perry - The Book of the Lion

Mico Pisanti - Miss Universe (The Folds #1)

Chelsea Pitcher - The Last Changeling (Faerie Revolutions #1)

David A. Poulsen - Serpents Rising (Cobb & Cullen #1)

E.M. Powell - The Blood of the Fifth Knight (Fifth Knight #2)

Stephen S. Power - The Dragon Round

C. Michael Powers - Confinement

Otfried Preusler - Krabat/The Satanic Mill

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2014: Fall/Winter

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2014: Young Adult

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2015: Spring/Summer

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2015: Young Adult Spring

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2015: Fall/Winter

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2015: Young Adult Fall/Winter

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2016: Spring/Summer

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2016: Young Adult Spring/Summer

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2016: Fall/Winter

Publisher's Lunch - Buzz Books 2016: Young Adult Fall/Winter

Dark Fantasies - Joel Puga

Alexia Purdy - Evangeline (A Dark Faerie Tale #0.5)

Alexia Purdy - Ever Shade (A Dark Faerie Tale #1)

Rebekah L. Purdy - The Winter People (The Winter People #1)

Rebekah L. Purdy - The Summer Marked (The Winter People #2)

Tyrolin Puxty - Broken Dolls (Broken Dolls #1)

Tyrolin Puxty - Shattered Girls (Broken Dolls #2)

 

~Q~

 

David Quammen - Ebola

 

~R~

 

Tom Rachman - The Rise & Fall of Great Powers

J.R. Rain - Moon Bayou (Samantha Moon Case Files #1)

Helen Rappaport - The Romanov Sisters

Jon Redfern - Children of the Tide (Inspector Endersby)

Michael E. Reese - Speed Reading for Beginners

Greg Rememder - The Delirium of Hope (Low Vol1)

Cameo Renae - ARV-3 (The After Light Saga #1)

Beth Revis - The Body Electric

I. Clayton Reynolds - The Elf

Christopher Rice - A Density of Souls

Christopher Rice - The Vines

Justin Richards - Death Riders (Doctor Who)

Justin Richards - Silhouette (Doctor Who)

Justin Richards - The American Adventures (Doctor Who)

Randy Richardson - Lost in the Ivy

Ransom Riggs - Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children (Miss Peregrine's Peculiar Children #1)

Maarten H. Rijkens - I Always Get My Sin

Rick Riordan - The Lightning Thief (Percy Jackson #1)

Rick Riordan - The Sea of Monsters (Percy Jackson #2)

Rick Riordan - The Titan's Curse (Percy Jackson #3)

Rick Riordan - The Battle of the Labyrinth (Percy Jackson #4)

Rick Riordan - The Last Olympian (Percy Jackson #5)

Rick Riordan - The Singer of Apollo (Percy Jackson #5.5)

Adam Roberts - Twenty Trillion Leagues Under the Sea

Mike Robinson - The Green-Eyed Monster (The Enigma of Twilight Falls #1)

Mike Robinson - Negative Space (The Enigma of Twilight Falls #2)

Mike Robinson - Waking Gods (The Enigma of Twilight Falls #3)

Stacey Roderick - Dinosaurs From Head To Tail

Gord Rollo - Timothy Meek

Peter Roman - The Dead Hamlets (The Book of Cross #2)

Aleatha Romig - Into the Light (The Light #1)

Aleatha Romig - Away From the Dark (The Light #2)

Kat Ross - Some Fine Day

Veronica Roth - Four (Divergent #4)

Rainbow Rowell - Carry On

J.K. Rowling - Fantastic Beasts and Where To Find Them (Film Edition)

J.K. Rowling (Kennilwhorty Whisp) - Quidditch Through The Ages

John Ruskin - Traffic (Little Black Classics #6)

Chris Ryall - The Interconnectedness of All Kings (Dirk Gently)

L.T. Ryan - Patient Zero (Affliction Z #1)

 

~S~

 

Markus Sakey - Brilliance (Brilliance Saga #1)

Aimee L. Salter - Every Ugly Word

Ella Frances Sanders - Lost in Translation

Brandon Sanderson - White Sand

Tony Sandoval - A Glance Backward

C.J. Sansom - Winter in Madrid

José Saramago - Blindness

Gianni A. Sarcone - Impossible Folding Puzzles

John Scalzi - Lock In

Brandy Schillace - Villagers (Jacob Maresbeth #2)

Franz Xaver von Schönwerth - The Turnip Princess

Charles M. Schultz - Snoopy: Contact (Peanuts)

Charles M. Schultz - Snoopy: Party Animal (Peanuts)

Charles M. Schultz - Woodstock: Master of Disguise (Peanuts)

J.G. Schwartz - Inventing Madness

Jeremy Scott - The Ables

Brian Selznick - Wonderstruck

William Shakespeare - Richard II

William Shakespeare - Romeo and Juliet

William Shakespeare - The Tempest

Mimi Sheraton - 1000 Foods To Eat Before You Die

Kellie Sheridan - End Dayz (Hitchhiker's Strain #0.5)

Kellie Sheridan - Mortality (Hitchhiker's Strain #1)

Kellie Sheridan - Duality (Hitchhiker's Strain #2)

Kellie Sheridan - Tips, Tools, & Tactics for Getting Your Book Reviewed

Jenna Short - Cooking Allergy Free

Neal Shusterman - Unwind (Unwound #1)

James Silvani - Draw-a-Saurus

Tara Sim - Timekeeper

Philip Simon - The Art of Plants vs Zombies

Louise Simonson - Super Secret Crisis War (Vol1)

Anna Simpson - Dragon Eye

Graeme Simsion - The Rosie Project (The Rosie Project #1)

Karin Slaughter - Martin Misunderstood

Courtney Sloan - Of Scions and Men (American Scions #1)

J.P. Sloan - The Curse Merchant (The Dark Choir #1)

J.P. Sloan - The Curse Servant (The Dark Choir #2)

Robin Sloan - Ajax Penumbra 1969 (Mr. Penumbra's 24-Hour Book store #0.5)

Jennifer E. Smith - The Geography of You and Me

Oli Smith - System Wipe (Doctor Who)

Peter Adam Solomon - All Those Broken Angels

Pu Songling - Wailing Ghosts (Little Black Classics #7)

De Speld - Binnenhof

De Speld - Nederland: Het Boek

Si Spencer - Bodies

Art Spiegelman - The Complete Maus (Maus #1-2)

Carla Spradbery - The 100 Society

Steve Stack - 21st Century Dodos

Mark Douglas Stafford - Dinosaurs Eat Paris

Wilbert Stanton - The Artful (Shadows of the City #1)

A.D. Starrling - Soul Meaning (Seventeen #1)
A.D. Starrling - King's Crusade (Seventeen #2)
A.D. Starrling - Greene's Calling (Seventeen #3)

A.D. Starrling - Ashstorm (Seventeen #4)

A.D. Starrling - First Death (Seventeen Shorts #1)

A.D. Starrling - Dancing Blades (Seventeen Shorts #2)

A.D. Starrling - The Meeting (Seventeen Shorts #3)

A.D. Starrling - The Warrior Monk (Seventeen Shorts #4)

A.D. Starrling - The Hunger (Seventeen Shorts #5)

A.D. Starrling - The Bank Job (Seventeen Shorts #6)

Orest Stelmach - The Boy Who Glowed in the Dark (Nadia Tesla #3)

Eric Stephenson - Black Holes for the Young (They're Not Like Us Vol. 1)

Edward Stewart - Ballerina

J.R. Stewart - Nirvana

Mags Storey - Dead Girls Don't

Gail Strickland - Night of Pan (Oracle of Delphi #1)

Stu Strumwasser - The Organ Brooker

Kat Su - Crap Taxidermy

Jonathan Swift - A Modest Proposal (Little Black Classics #8)

 

~T~

 

David Tallerman - C21st Gods (Issue #1)

Todd Tarpley - My Grandma's A Ninja

Jodi Taylor - The Very First Damned Thing (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #0.5)

Jodi Taylor - Just One Damned Thing After Another (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #1)

Jodi Taylor - A Symphony of Echoes (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #2)

Jodi Taylor - When A Child Is Born (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #2.5)

Jodi Taylor - A Second Chance (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #3)

Jodi Taylor - Roman Holiday (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #3.5)

Jodi Taylor - A Trail Through Time (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #4)

Jodi Taylor - Christmas Present (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #4.5)

Jodi Taylor - No Time Like The Past (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #5)

Jodi Taylor - What Could Possibly Go Wrong (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #6)

Jodi Taylor - Ships and Stings and Wedding Rings (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #6.5)

Jodi Taylor - Lies, Damned Lies, and History (The Chronicles of St. Mary's #7)

Margaret Taylor - John of the Rhine

Barbara Taylor Bradford - Cavendon Hall (Cavendon Hall #1)

Adrian Tchaikovsky - The Tiger and The Wolf (Echoes of the Fall #1)

Melanie Tem - The Yellow Wood

Jan Terlouw - How to Become King / Koning van Katoren (Katoren #1)

Jan Terlouw - Oorlogswinter

Jan Terlouw - Pjotr

J.D. Tew - The Acolytes of Crane (Theodore Crane #1)

J.D. Tew - The Ghost of Sephera (Theodore Crane #2)

Charles den Tex - Onmacht

David Thayer - Red Mountain

Eliza Tilton - Broken Forest (Daath Chronicles #1)

Eliza Tilton - Wicked Path (Daath Chronicles #2)

Eliza Tilton - Deadly Dance (Daath Chronicles #2.5)

Eliza Tilton - Crimson Tides (Daath Chronicles #3)

Matthew Thomas - We Are Not Ourselves

Karri Thompson - Mirror X (Van Winkle Project #1)

Karri Thompson - Ascendancy (Van Winkle Project #2)

Travis Thrasher - Marvelous

Daniel P. Todes - Ivan Pavlov: A Russian Life in Science

Christopher Tookey - Tookey's Talkies

Ben Tripp - The Accidental Highwayman

Jonathan Tsuei - RUNLOVEKILL (RUNLOVEKILL Vol. 1)

S.K. Tremayne - The Ice Twins

Mike Tucker - The Crawling Terror (Doctor Who)

Marc Turner - There's a Devil Watching Over You (Chronicle of the Exile #0.5)

Marc Turner - When The Heavens Fall (Chronicle of the Exile #1)

Tara Tyler - Pop Travel (Pop Travel #1)

Tara Tyler - Simulation (Pop Travel #2)

 

~U~

 

~V~

 

J. Craig Ventor - Life at the Speed of Light

David Lee Veroux - Cropsy

Louise Voss & Mark Edwards - From The Craddle

 

~W~

 

Wendi Walker - All is Not Forgotten

Marina Warner - Once Upon A Time

S.J. Watson - Before I Go To Sleep

Patrick Weekes - The Palace Job (Rogues of the Republic #1)

Wang Wei - Three Tang Dynasty Poets (Little Black Classics #9)

H.G. Wells - A Slip Under The Microscope (Little Black Classics #77)

Jeff Wheeler - The Lost Abbey #1 (Muirwood)

Kiersten White - And I Darken (Conquerer's Saga #1)

Walt Whitman - Alone on the Beach at Night (Little Black Classics #10)

Gary Whitta - Abomination

Kurtis J. Wiebe - Rat Queens Deluxe Edition Vol. 1 (Rat Queens #1-10)

Sam Wiebe - Last of the Independents

Scott Wilbanks - The Lemoncholy life of Annie Aster

Oscar Wilde - Lord Arthur Savile's Crime

Heidi Willard - Hawthorn Inn (Catalyst #1)

Patrice Williams Marks - The Unfinished

R.D. Wingfield - A Killing Frost (Inspector Frost #6)

Damien Worm - The October Faction (The October Faction Vol. 1)

John Writher - The Killer App

James Wymore & Aiden James - Fractured Earth (The Actuator #1)

James Wymore & Aiden James - The Return of the Saboteur (The Actuator #2)

 

~X~

 

Gregor Xane - The Riggle Twins

 

~Y~

 

Rio Youers - Point Hollow

Cheyanne Young - City of Legends / Powered (City of Legends #1)

 

~Z~

 

Carlos Ruiz Zafón - The Rose of Fire (The Cemetery of Forgotten Books #2.5)

Dima Zales - Oasis (The Last Humans #1)

Brandon Zenner - The Experiment of Dreams

Dave Zobel - The Science of TV's the Big Bang Theory

Jim Zubkavich - String Theory (Wayward Vol1)

Markus Zusak - When Dogs Cry/Getting the Girl (Wolfe Brothers #3)